Order of Precedence

Award Count
1 County Arwyn Antaradi 1984-09-15
2 County Chepe l'Orageux 1984-09-15
3 County Erzebet von Schachendorf 1985-03-30
4 County Thoman Shadan Secarius 1985-03-30
5 County Mammara Leona of Egypt 1985-08-31
6 County William Vatavia 1985-08-31
7 County Edward Cire of Greymoor 1986-03-15
8 County Elisabeth de Rossignol 1986-03-15
9 County Asgeirr Gunnarsson 1986-08-30
10 County Miriam bat Yehudah 1986-08-30
11 County Gabriel ap Morgan ap Hywel 1987-03-14
12 County Hywela Frech ferch Wyddel 1987-03-14
13 County Susannah Griffon 1988-03-12
14 County Valens of Flatrock 1988-03-12
15 County Branwyn Whiteraven 1988-09-17
16 County Thorvald Anlafsson the Golden 1988-09-17
17 County Llewellyn Lorell of Shrewsbury 1989-03-11
18 County Zenobia of Rebelswood 1989-03-11
19 County Alix Coeurbois 1989-09-23
20 County Isadora of Orangewood 1990-03-10
21 County Volkmar Katzbalger 1990-03-10
22 County Shajar al-Yaasmeen 1990-04-07
23 County Fionna nic Alisdair 1990-09-15
24 County 'Abd al-Hakim ibn 'abd al-Rahman Shaddad al-Tomuki 1990-09-15
25 County Brayden Avenel Durrant 1991-09-07
26 County Roderick of Mandrake Hill 1991-09-07
27 County Irel Krist of Starre Inn 1991-11-02
28 County Cadfael the Mordacious 1992-03-07
29 County Conn MacNeill 1992-03-07
30 County Morgana of Raglan 1992-09-19
31 County Rorik Galbraith 1992-09-19
32 County Lile ni Mhordha 1993-03-06
33 County Steffen Albert Rheinbauer 1993-03-06
34 County Chrystofer Kensor 1993-09-21
35 County Iliya Sergevna Raskochnikova 1994-03-05
36 County Sile O'Kyan 1994-09-17
37 County Eleanor Isabeau D'Autun 1995-03-04
38 County Eringlin Aldhelm 1995-03-04
39 County Elspeth of Stonehaven 1995-09-30
40 County Adelith of Horton-cum-Studley 1996-03-02
41 County Gilligan of Eire 1996-03-02
42 County Garick von Köpke 1996-06-28
43 County Salamandra the Whitesmith 1996-09-21
44 County Alethea Charle 1997-04-05
45 County Branwen ferch Rhael 1997-09-13
46 County Cathyn FitzGerald 1997-09-13
47 County Aislinn Morcroft 1998-04-04
48 County Donngal Eriksson 1998-04-04
49 County Lenore de Troyes 1999-04-03
50 County Luther Ambossfaust 1999-04-03
51 County Joseph Angus Wilson of Clan Gunn 2000-04-01
52 County Phaedra filia Roberti 2000-04-01
53 County Martino Michel Venneri 2000-05-13
54 County Thjothrekr Eiriksson 2000-09-09
55 County Yrsa Gundhbarandsdottir 2000-09-09
56 County Fernando Rodriguez de Falcon 2001-04-07
57 County Lyriel de la Foret 2001-04-07
58 County Comyn Hrothwyn af Guilden Acumen 2001-10-13
59 County Ariel of Glastonbury Tor 2002-10-12
60 County EzaBella Allyot 2003-01-04
61 County Giles of Redheugh 2003-01-04
62 County Margarette de St. Martin Sur Mer 2003-04-05
63 County Siridean MacLachlan 2004-09-11
64 County Yasamin al-Hadiyya 2005-03-05
65 County Tristram of Lindesfarne 2005-09-11
66 County Katrine Thorroffsdottir 2005-09-11
67 County Vaclav Semjaka 2006-09-09
68 County Xorazne Artsuni 2006-09-09
69 County Caillin MacKenzie 2007-03-24
70 County Giulia Isabella da Venezia 2007-09-08
71 County Angelo Paolo Cavilli 2008-03-22
72 County Jane Corwin 2008-03-22
73 County Anton Rhaghelan 2008-09-13
74 County Isabeau de Beauxyeux 2008-09-13
75 County Mærwynn of Holme 2009-03-28
76 County Hirsch Ross Eichman 2010-03-27
77 County Magdalena vander Meere 2010-03-27
78 County Ostwald Konrad von Riesetoten 2010-09-18
79 County Kaye of Gordon 2010-09-18
80 County Bataciqan-nu Ko'un Ashir 2011-03-26
81 County Marius Lucian Fidelis 2012-07-14
82 County Conna ingen Ui Chearbhaill 2012-07-14
83 County Catalina de Arazuri 2013-07-13
84 County Damien MacGavin 2014-01-11
85 County Issabell St. Charles 2014-01-11
86 County Agamemnon Platylithodae 2015-01-10
87 County Gwen A'Brooke 2015-01-10
88 County Caius Rectus Xerxis 2016-01-09
89 County Bele Anna de Rugé 2016-01-09
90 County Matsunaga Kagetora 2016-07-09
91 County Elena Moreno del Mar 2016-07-09
92 County Duncan Bruce of Logan 2017-01-21
93 County Ylva Jonsdottir 2017-01-21