Order of Precedence

Eringlin Aldhelm & Alethea Charle


Reigned from 1999-04-03 to 1999-09-11

County

Recipient
Date
Lenore de Troyes 1999-04-03
Luther Ambossfaust 1999-04-03

Order of Chivalry/Knight

Recipient
Date
Sato Jiro of the House of Kuji 1999-08-19

Order of the Laurel

Recipient
Date
Morgan the Tanner 1999-05-29
Sigtrygg Foam Carver 1999-06-10
Olga Belobashnina Cherepanova 1999-06-19
Genevieve Penrose 1999-07-31

Order of the Pelican

Recipient
Date
Rhianwen ferch Bran ap Gruffydd 1999-06-19

Boga-Hirth

Recipient
Date
Nakano Zenjirou Tadamasa 1999-06-18
Siegfried Rupert Stanislaus 1999-06-18

Calon Lily

Recipient
Date
Jose Felippe Francisco el Sastre de Madrid 1999-04-03
Conrad Martin von Kassel 1999-05-29
Una Vanora 1999-06-19
Catalina Artemisia Anquissola 1999-08-28

Cross of Calontir

Recipient
Date
Caeme ingen Scathaig 1999-05-15
Duncan Alaric MacDonald 1999-05-29
Riik of Flatrock 1999-06-10
Gabriella von Fredrichstahl 1999-06-19
Mikhail Nikolaevich Kramolnikov 1999-07-24
Katrei Grunenberg 1999-08-07
Morgan Skeene 1999-09-04
Seraphima Iaroslova Suvorova 1999-09-11

Silver Hammer

Recipient
Date
Alban St. Albans 1999-05-29
Aquinas de Bracey 1999-06-19
Cian mac Cu'Roi 1999-07-31
Angus John MacLeod 1999-09-04

Court Baronage

Recipient
Date
Tatiana Dieugarde 1999-09-11

Boga-Fyrd

Recipient
Date
Valens of Flatrock 1999-05-15
Thomas of Cologne 1999-06-10
Emeric of Darkdale 1999-06-15
Geoffrey the Mountain 1999-06-15
Carontoc of Darkdale 1999-06-15
Uluric of Silvertree 1999-06-19
Toen Fitzwilliam 1999-07-17
Friederich von Blumenkamp 1999-07-24
Takahara Otoshi 1999-09-04
Morcar of Axebridge 1999-09-04

Golden Calon Swan

Recipient
Date
Slaine ni Chiarain 1999-04-03
Sabi Constance 1999-05-01
Onora Ebliu nic Leod 1999-05-05
Godric Regenwealdesunu 1999-05-08
Juliana nic Lovatt 1999-05-08
Saidhbhin O'Cearbhaill 1999-05-15
Gioletta Flamina Traversi 1999-06-19
Alis O'Kelly 1999-08-28

Iren-Fyrd

Recipient
Date
Bartholomew Samuelson of Brente 1999-05-15
Madoc ap Llewelyn 1999-05-15
Aamir Al-Rashid 1999-05-15
Eckerich Rothvalken von Stromburg 1999-06-14
Aidon the Humble 1999-06-18
Andrew McLeod 1999-06-18
Kitsu no Taro 1999-06-18
Gavin O'Shannon 1999-06-18
Malaak al-Maheem 1999-06-18
Richard DeBleys 1999-08-19
Jean Paul le Malicieux 1999-08-20
Siegfried Waffenschmidt 1999-08-20

Leather Mallet

Recipient
Date
Sato Jiro of the House of Kuji 1999-04-03
Sveinn Njalsson 1999-04-03
Vicente Cuenca 1999-04-03
Rodrekr of Grimfells 1999-04-10
Ceanntigern a'lCildarach 1999-04-24
Calien McFers 1999-05-01
Duncan of Skeene 1999-05-15
Lisette la fauconniere d’Amboise 1999-05-15
Halvgrimr Aðálraðarson 1999-05-29
Jean le Petit 1999-06-19
Rory MacDuncan 1999-07-17
Jonathan Hogue 1999-07-17
Rory McGowen 1999-08-28

Torse

Recipient
Date
Caillin O'hIcidhe 1999-04-03
Cathus the Curious 1999-04-03
Marion Dunward 1999-04-10
Kazimierz Samostrelov 1999-04-10
Phaedra filia Roberti 1999-04-10
Mairgreg ingen Ghillebrath 1999-04-17
Amanda of Coldcastle 1999-04-17
Gwylon ap Owen 1999-04-17
Aoibheann Pálsdottir 1999-05-01
Jean Michell Guicard 1999-05-01
Lorenzino Bartolome dei Albizzi 1999-05-01
Vittoria dei Rossi 1999-05-15
Yesungge 1999-05-15
Tristan of Crescent Moon 1999-05-15
Abotar of Isenshire 1999-05-15
Iames of Antrim 1999-05-15
Molinera of Crescent Moon 1999-05-15
Ferogain of River Shannon 1999-06-10
Katherine O'Halleran 1999-07-17
Tarl Wintersson 1999-07-17
Ormar Traherne 1999-07-17
Catherine Anne Applebee 1999-07-17
Falgeon Trae 1999-07-17
Moira Dickson 1999-07-17
Honnoree de Saussay 1999-07-24
Iamys Makillewray 1999-07-24
Samhthann ni Giolla Mhuire 1999-07-24
Shala Fenella 1999-07-24
Maria Juanita de Valencia 1999-07-24
Tristan de Rochebrune 1999-07-31
Pepin of Forgotten Sea 1999-08-07
Reimond of Ipstones 1999-08-07
Mary Polly Tyree 1999-08-07
Mongke Gal 1999-08-07
Renia Banquist Montanade Nieve 1999-08-28
Banba MacDermot 1999-08-28
Duncan MacIntyre 1999-08-28
Malichi Mac Kenzie O Corrigan 1999-09-04

AOA-Simple

Recipient
Date
Annora Spicer 1999-04-03
Deirdre of Connaught 1999-04-03
Rebecca Beaumont 1999-04-03
Kylin of Three Rivers 1999-04-03
Ravasz Janos 1999-04-03
Apollonia of Three Rivers 1999-04-03
Alton of Grimfells 1999-04-10
Grigorii Borislav Kuropatva syn 1999-04-17
Agnes von Heidelberg 1999-04-24
Otto Von Wolfhagen 1999-04-24
Elspeth the Odd 1999-04-24
Cormac macConall 1999-04-24
Eston Woodruff 1999-04-24
Clemence L'Estrange 1999-04-24
Simonetta Musaragni 1999-04-27
Sean the Traveler 1999-04-27
Teleri 1999-05-01
Gryphon of Mag Mor 1999-05-01
Leofwyna le May 1999-05-01
Temair MacGregor 1999-05-01
Emma Miner 1999-05-08
Balan Dulin 1999-05-08
Gerard D'Avois 1999-05-08
Bechte Morganbesser 1999-05-08
Ciaran o'hEildhe 1999-05-08
Miranda of Chapel Stone 1999-05-15
Katherine of Crescent Moon 1999-05-15
Mighel le Brewere 1999-05-15
Robert James Dunlop 1999-05-15
Cassandra di Capelletti 1999-05-15
Cassandra Isabella di Borghi 1999-05-15
Joaquin Dominguez de Mendoza 1999-05-15
Banba MacDermot 1999-05-16
Cadlae Locha Erne 1999-05-29
Deidre Steward 1999-05-29
Elayne de Chadwyke 1999-05-29
David MacGilford 1999-05-29
Máel-dúin mac Eochada huí Chon Mara 1999-05-29
Constance Cafazza 1999-05-29
Saundra Moore 1999-06-10
Panthera Kallista 1999-06-10
Kajsa Nikulasdotter 1999-06-10
Tara of Mag Mor 1999-06-19
Sara Sophia von Kolmar 1999-06-19
Olaf of Flatrock 1999-07-17
Ian Mac Murray 1999-07-24
Cellach inghean ui Dubhthaigh 1999-07-24
Ffelix Æskelsson 1999-07-24
Svana Grimarsdottir 1999-07-24
Yeager the Swift 1999-07-31
Mhairi Mac Kay 1999-07-31
Wolfstag Ravenred 1999-07-31
Cailin of Bois d'Arc 1999-07-31
Rodrigo de Valencia 1999-08-07
Qara Chinua 1999-08-07
Lilywhite Kerr 1999-08-07
Nicholas Blackwood 1999-08-28
Diana Tantini 1999-08-28
William of the Holow 1999-08-28
Wilhelm von Arnsburg 1999-08-28
Aldonza Pandora 1999-08-28
Seamus of Lost Forest 1999-08-28
Catlin Marie de Moretaine 1999-09-04
Madelena mac Dhomhuill 1999-09-04
Aelfthryth Healfdiene 1999-09-04
Ilanah Morgan MacKenzie 1999-09-04
Cain McComas 1999-09-04
Cai Dubhghlas 1999-09-04
Aalis Lasair MacDhomhnuill 1999-09-04
Emma of Abingdon 1999-09-04
Okami 1999-09-04
Rhodri ap Hywel 1999-09-04

Queen's Chalice

Recipient
Date
Arthur of Lost Forest 1999-08-28

Augmentation

Recipient
Date
Susannah Griffon 1999-06-10
Fernando Rodriguez de Falcon 1999-09-11

Iren Feran

Recipient
Date
Tibor of Rock Valley 1999-08-20

Order of the Rose

Recipient
Date
Lenore de Troyes 1999-04-03

Queen's Endorsement of Distinction

Recipient
Date
Vaclav Semjaka 1999-09-11
Lyriel de la Foret 1999-09-11
Richard DeBleys 1999-09-11